Susumu hirasawa - error cd - Paprika (2006) - IMDb


Artbook     Inu Yasha - Anime Profiles (Artbook 1) 2007-06-19 DVD (Region 1)     Inu Yasha - Season 1 DVD Box Set (DVD) 2004-09-07     Inu Yasha - Season 2 Box Set (DVD) 2005-11-08     Inu Yasha - Season 2 Box Set Deluxe Edition (Limited Edition) (DVD) 2005-11-08     Inu Yasha - Season 3 DVD Box Set (DVD) 2006-09-13     Inu Yasha - Season 3 DVD Box Set Deluxe Edition (Limited Edition) (DVD) 2006-09-13 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Season 4 DVD Box Set (DVD) 2007-09-04     Inu Yasha - Season 4 DVD Box Set Deluxe Edition (Limited Edition) (DVD) 2007-09-04     Inu Yasha - Complete Series (DVD) 2008-12-02     Inu Yasha - Season 6 Box Set (DVD) 2008-12-02     Inu Yasha - Season 6 Box Set Deluxe Edition (DVD) 2008-12-02     Inu Yasha - Season 7 Box Set (DVD) 2009-04-28     Inu Yasha - Season 7 Box Set Deluxe Edition (DVD) 2009-04-28     Inu Yasha - Down the Well (DVD 1) 2002-11-05     Inu Yasha - Anime/Manga Box Set (Graphic Novels 1,2 + DVD 1) (DVD 1) 2004-01-06     Inu Yasha - Season 1 Box (Limited Edition) (DVD 1) 2004-09-07     Inu Yasha - A Girl's Best Friend (DVD 2) 2002-12-10     Inu Yasha - Father and Sons (DVD 3) 2003-02-04     Inu Yasha - The Thunder Brothers (DVD 4) 2003-04-22     Inu Yasha - Secret of the New Moon (DVD 5) 2003-04-22     Inu Yasha - Deadly Liasons (DVD 6) 2003-06-03     Inu Yasha - Secrets of the Past (DVD 7) 2003-06-24     Inu Yasha - Kikyo's Wandering Soul (DVD 8) 2003-08-12 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Origin of the Sacred Jewel (DVD 9) 2003-08-26     Inu Yasha - Scars of Battle (DVD 10) 2003-10-07     Inu Yasha - Into the Miasma (DVD 11) 2003-10-28     Inu Yasha - Swords of Destiny (DVD 12) 2003-12-02     Inu Yasha - Den Of Wolves (DVD 13) 2003-12-02     Inu Yasha - The Wind and the Void (DVD 14) 2004-02-03     Inu Yasha - Broken Fang (DVD 15) 2004-02-24     Inu Yasha - Heart of the Beast (DVD 16) 2004-04-06     Inu Yasha - Shattered Memories (DVD 17) 2004-04-27 (from $)     Inu Yasha - The Demon Within (DVD 18) 2004-06-01     Inu Yasha - The Way to Wisdom (DVD 19) 2004-06-01     Inu Yasha - Curse of the Dark Priestess (DVD 20) 2004-08-03     Inu Yasha - Double Trouble (DVD 21) 2004-08-24     Inu Yasha - The True Face of Evil (DVD 22) 2004-10-05     Inu Yasha - Wicked Clutches (DVD 23) 2004-10-26     Inu Yasha - Severed Identities (DVD 24) 2004-12-07     Inu Yasha - Crimson Blade (DVD 25) 2004-12-07     Inu Yasha - Curse of Generations (DVD 26) 2005-02-08     Inu Yasha - Brothers in Arms (DVD 27) 2005-02-22     Inu Yasha - Promise of the Past (DVD 28) 2005-04-05     Inu Yasha - Castle of Evil (DVD 29) 2005-04-26     Inu Yasha - Monkey Business (DVD 30) 2005-06-07     Inu Yasha - Duplicates and Dilemmas (DVD 31) 2005-06-28     Inu Yasha - Unexpected Encounters (DVD 32) 2005-08-23     Inu Yasha - Glow of the False Jewel (DVD 33) 2005-08-09     Inu Yasha (DVD 34) 2005-10-04     Inu Yasha (DVD 35) 2005-10-25     Inu Yasha (DVD 36) 2005-11-29     Inu Yasha (DVD 37) 2005-11-29 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Battle on the Sacred Island (DVD 38) 2006-02-07     Inu Yasha (DVD 39) 2006-02-28     Inu Yasha - Divine Malice (DVD 40) 2006-04-04     Inu Yasha (DVD 41) 2006-04-25     Inu Yasha (DVD 42) 2006-06-06     Inu Yasha (DVD 43) 2006-06-27     Inu Yasha (DVD 44) 2006-08-01     Inu Yasha (DVD 45) 2006-08-22     Inu Yasha (DVD 46) 2006-10-03     Inu Yasha (DVD 47) 2006-10-24 (from $)     Inu Yasha (DVD 48) 2006-11-21 (from $)     Inu Yasha (DVD 49) 2006-12-05     Inu Yasha - Kikyo and Kagome (DVD 50) 2007-02-06     Inu Yasha - Path to the Netherworld (DVD 51) 2007-02-27     Inu Yasha - Last Shard of the Jewel (DVD 52) 2007-04-03     Inu Yasha (DVD 53) 2007-04-24     Inu Yasha (DVD 54) 2007-06-05     Inu Yasha - Bond Between Inu Yasha and Kagome (DVD 55) 2007-06-26     Inu Yasha - Special Limited Edition Set 1 (DVD 1-3) 2003-12-09     Inu-Yasha - Season 5 Box Set (DVD) 2008-07-29     Inu-Yasha - Season 5 Box Set Deluxe Edition (DVD) 2008-07-29     Inuyasha - The True Face Of Evil (DVD 23) 2005-01-02     InuYasha - Fourth Season Box Set [Repackaged] (DVD 1-4) 2013-01-29     InuYasha - Seventh Season Box Set [Repackaged] (DVD 1-4) 2013-01-29     InuYasha - Sixth Season Box Set [Repackaged] (DVD 1-4) 2013-01-29     InuYasha - First Season Box Set [Repackaged] (DVD 1-5) 2012-11-13     InuYasha - Fifth Season Box Set [Repackaged] (DVD 1-5) 2013-01-29     InuYasha - Second Season Box Set [Repackaged] (DVD 1-5) 2013-01-29     InuYasha - Third Season Box Set [Repackaged] (DVD 1-5) 2013-01-29 DVD (Region 4)     Inuyasha - Complete Adventures (DVD) 2016-12-07 Graphic novel     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 1) 2004-02-01 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 2) 2004-03-17 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 3) 2004-06-01 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 4) 2004-08-10 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 5) 2004-11-01 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 6) 2004-09-01 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 7) 2005-02-01     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 8) 2005-04-15 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 9) 2005-06-15 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 10) 2005-08-01 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 11) 2005-08-01 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 12) 2005-12-01     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 13) 2006-02-07 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 14) 2006-04-18 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 15) 2006-06-20 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 16) 2006-08-15 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (Color) (GN 17) 2006-10-01     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (Color) (GN 18) 2006-12-01     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (Color) (GN 19) 2007-02-01     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (Color) (GN 20) 2007-04-01 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (Color) (GN 21) 2007-06-01 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (Color) (GN 22) 2007-08-01     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 23) 2007-10-09 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (GN 24) 2007-12-11 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (Color) (GN 25) 2008-02-12 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (Color) (GN 26) 2008-04-08     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (Color) (GN 27) 2008-06-10 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (Color) (GN 28) 2008-08-12 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (Color) (GN 29) 2008-10-14 (from $)     Inu Yasha - Ani-Manga (Color) (GN 30) 2008-12-09 (from $)

Three scientists at the Foundation for Psychiatric Research fail to secure a device they've invented, the . Mini, which allows people to record and watch their dreams. A thief uses the device to enter people's minds, when awake, and distract them with their own dreams and those of others. Chaos ensues. The trio - Chiba, Tokita, and Shima - assisted by a police inspector and by a sprite named Paprika must try to identify the thief as they ward off the thief's attacks on their own psyches. Dreams, reality, and the movies merge, while characters question the limits of science and the wisdom of Big Brother. Written by <[email protected]>

The vampire Alucard and his newly sired ward Seras tries to protect England from a war-crazed SS-Major who seeks to start an eternal war with his vampire army.

 · We analyzed data on sleep-disordered breathing, blood pressure, habitus, and health history at base line and after four years of follow-up in 709 ...

Japanese staff Japanese cast Director :
Junichi Sato
Yoshimasa Hiraike (Season 2)
Series Composition : Reiko Yoshida
Scenario :
Michihiro Tsuchiya ( 4 episodes eps 35, 40, 45, 49 )
Miharu Hirami ( 13 episodes eps 6-7, 11, 14, 17, 20, 22, 26, 30, 34, 38, 44, 48 )
Reiko Yoshida ( 16 episodes eps 1-3, 5, 8, 10, 13, 16, 19, 23-24, 29, 33, 39, 42, 50 )
Rika Nakase ( 11 episodes eps 4, 9, 12, 15, 18, 21, 25, 31, 37, 43, 47 )
Tsutomu Kamishiro ( 5 episodes eps 32, 36, 41, 46, 51 )
Wataru Shiozawa (eps 27-28)
Storyboard :
Daisuke Tsukushi (ep 21)
Harumi Tamano (eps 5, 11)
Hidekazu Sato (eps 23, 36)
Hiroshi Aoyama (ep 18)
Jun Fukuda (eps 3, 6)
Jun'ichi Sakata (eps 25, 35)
Junichi Sato ( 25 episodes eps 1, 13-18, 20-22, 24-26, 29-32, 37, 39-40, 42-44, 50-51 )
Kiyoko Sayama (eps 10, 12, 19)
Kyuma Oshita (ep 16)
Mitsuhiro Karato (ep 6)
Naoki Yamaguchi (ep 8)
Nobuharu Kamanaka (eps 4, 9)
SATAKE (eps 22, 34, 46)
Shougo Kawamoto ( 4 episodes eps 38, 45, 47, 49 )
Tadashi Hiramatsu (OP)
Takaaki Wada (eps 7, 33, 41)
Tamura Minase (eps 48, 50)
Yoshimasa Hiraike (eps 2, 29, 40)
Episode Director :
Akihiko Nishiyama (eps 5, 11, 20)
Daisuke Tsukushi ( 8 episodes eps 8, 15, 21, 31, 36, 42, 47, 51 )
Hiroaki Moriyama (special; eps 27-28)
Jun Fukuda ( 13 episodes eps 3, 6, 12, 17, 24, 26, 29-30, 35, 39, 44, 49, 51 )
Junichi Sato (ep 1)
Kaoru Suzuki (ep 10)
Kiyoko Sayama (ep 19)
Kouta Okuno (ep 49)
Kyuma Oshita (ep 16)
Mitsuhiro Karato ( 12 episodes eps 6, 12, 17, 24, 26, 29-30, 35, 39, 44, 48, 51 )
Nobuharu Kamanaka (eps 4, 9, 34)
Shintaro Inokawa (ep 43)
Takaaki Wada ( 5 episodes eps 7, 14, 22, 33, 41 )
Takaomi Kanasaki (eps 44, 48)
Tatsufumi Tamagawa ( 4 episodes eps 25, 32, 38, 46 )
Yasuo Ejima (eps 37, 45)
Yoshimasa Hiraike ( 5 episodes eps 2, 13, 18, 40, 50 )
Yusuke Yamamoto (ep 23)
Unit Director :
Akitarō Daichi (ED1-3)
Tadashi Hiramatsu (OP3)
Yuu Kou (OP1-2)
Music : Mina Kubota
Original creator : Junichi Sato
Character Design :
Fumitoshi Oizaki
Hajime Watanabe
Art Director : Junichiro Nishikawa
Chief Animation Director :
Fumitoshi Oizaki
Hajime Watanabe
Animation Director :
Akemi Kobayashi (ep 25)
Akihiro Taniguchi (ep 19)
Atsushi Aono (eps 20, 22)
Chikashi Kadekaru (ep 6)
Fumitoshi Oizaki (eps 1, 15, 26)
Hajime Watanabe (eps 1, 26, 40)
Hiromi Kato ( 6 episodes eps 34, 37, 44, 47, 49, 51 )
Hiroya Iijima (eps 9, 20, 23)
Hitoshi Haga (ep 16)
Kazuo Sakai (eps 10, 18)
Kei Tsuchiya (ep 18)
Keiichi Ishikura (ep 3)
Masanori Aoyama (ep 5)
Nariyuki Takahashi (ep 35)
Sayuri Sugifuji (ep 12)
Shinichi Nozaki (eps 31, 34, 43)
Shinichiro Takagi (ep 2)
Shinji Kishimoto (ep 14)
Shinjiro Shigeki (ep 6)
Takaaki Wada (eps 7, 33, 41)
Takaomi Kanasaki ( 12 episodes eps 4-5, 8, 13, 17, 21, 24, 29, 32, 35, 38, 51 )
Takehiro Suzuki ( 14 episodes eps 6, 11, 14, 20, 23, 30, 33, 36, 39, 42, 44, 46, 49, 51 )
Takuji Yoshimoto (ep 4)
Tetsu Inoue (eps 22, 30)
Toyoaki Fukushima ( 17 episodes eps 11, 14, 17, 21, 24, 29, 32, 35-36, 39, 42-43, 45, 47-48, 50-51 )
Yasuko Higuchi (eps 38, 46, 51)
Yuji Hosogoe (ep 4)
Yuka Takashina (eps 5, 9)
Yukio Takatsu ( 8 episodes eps 8, 13, 25, 31, 37, 48, 50-51 )
3D Director :
Hiroaki Matsuura (eps 1-28)
Kazuhira Tanaka (eps 29-51)
Sound Director : Yota Tsuruoka
Background Art Director :
Han Sun Geun ( 17 episodes eps 7, 10, 12, 15-16, 18-19, 25, 27-29, 31, 34, 42, 45, 47, 50 )
Og Chul Shin ( 10 episodes eps 22, 26, 33, 36, 38, 41, 44, 46, 49, 51 )
Park Sun Hwan ( 18 episodes eps 6, 8-9, 13-14, 17, 20-21, 23-24, 30, 32, 35, 37, 39-40, 43, 48 )
Director of Photography : Jung Joo Ree
Executive producer :
Ikki Hori
Shinichiro Ishikawa
Producer :
Kouji Hadachi (special; eps 27-28)
Shunji Namiki
Takeshi Sasamura
Yoshiyuki Furuya

3D CG :
Hideaki Takeda (GONZO; eps 1-15, 18)
Kazuhira Tanaka (GONZO; 13 episodes eps 1-9, 15-16, 18, 26 )
Reina Kawabata (GONZO; eps 23-26, 29-51)
Shinpei Ishikawa (GONZO; eps 17-20)
Yoko Komatsubara (GONZO; ep 1)
3D CG Design :
Hiroaki Matsuura
Kazuhira Tanaka
Animation :
Asuka Shimizu (Frontline; eps 12, 15)
Aya Usami (Mook Animation; ep 16)
Chiyo Imamaki (Frontline; eps 12, 15)
Eun A Park (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 2-5)
Eun Sun Cho (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; ep 1)
Hiromitsu Kawasaki (GONZO; ep 17)
Hyun Mi Cho (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; ep 1)
Jae Sun Yoon (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 2-5)
Jeong Youn Soo (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 38 episodes eps 1, 7-11, 13, 18, 20-26, 29-51 )
Ji Hye Youn (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 40 episodes eps 1, 6-11, 13-14, 18, 20-26, 29-51 )
Ji Soon Mo (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; ep 1)
Jun Mita (Mook Animation; ep 16)
Jung Eun Lee (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 1-3)
Kaoru Horigane (Frontline; ep 15)
Kazuto Deguchi (Mook Animation; ep 16)
Keiko Oyama (Frontline; ep 15)
Keita Watabe (Hal Film Maker; ep 19)
Kim In Jung (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 2-5)
Kum Lee Jung (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; ep 1)
Masaya Nozaki (Hal Film Maker; ep 19)
Mi Hyun Cho (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 40 episodes eps 1, 6-11, 13-14, 18, 20-26, 29-51 )
Mi Suk Kim (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 40 episodes eps 1, 6-11, 13-14, 18, 20-26, 29-51 )
Midori Uchiyama (Mook Animation; ep 16)
Miho Ogawa (Hal Film Maker; ep 19)
Min Yeung Park (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 38 episodes eps 6-11, 14, 18, 20-26, 29-51 )
Miyuki Hara (Mook Animation; ep 16)
Myung Kum Kim (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 2-5)
Nam Young Kim (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; ep 1)
Natsumi Namura (Frontline; ep 12)
Ok Ran Kim (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 1-5)
Seon Ah Son (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 39 episodes eps 6-11, 13-14, 18, 20-26, 29-51 )
Seung Ja Yu (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 40 episodes eps 1, 6-11, 13-14, 18, 20-26, 29-51 )
Shinpei Tsutsumi (Mook Animation; ep 16)
Souichirou Sako (Frontline; ep 12)
Takako Konishi (Hal Film Maker; ep 19)
Takashi Sakaguchi (Frontline; eps 12, 15)
Tomokazu Sugimura (Hal Film Maker; ep 19)
Yoshihiko Taniguchi (Frontline; ep 15)
Yoshiko Hamada (Frontline; eps 12, 15)
Young Lim Kim (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; ep 5)
Young Lim Lee (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 1-3)
Young-Eim Cho (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; ep 1)
Animation Check :
Akito Fujiwara (ep 16)
Hee Young Yun ( 44 episodes eps 1-11, 13-14, 18, 20-26, 29-51 )
Jeong Youn Soo (ep 3)
Joung Sun Hee ( 36 episodes eps 7-11, 18, 20-26, 29-51 )
Misa Watanabe (ep 16)
Natsumi Namura (ep 15)
Soon Young Lee ( 37 episodes eps 6-11, 13-14, 18, 20-26, 29-49 )
Souichirou Sako (ep 15)
Tatsushi Narita (ep 19)
Young Hee Jung ( 22 episodes eps 1-11, 13-14, 18, 20-22, 24-26, 29, 35 )
Yu Suk Choi ( 22 episodes eps 23, 30-34, 36-51 )
Animation Director Cooperation :
Akiko Asaki (ep 4)
Hiroya Iijima ( 6 episodes eps 24, 29, 34, 39, 43, 48 )
Jun Fukuda (ep 51)
Junichi Sato (ep 51)
Kazuo Sakai ( 4 episodes eps 7, 13, 20-21 )
Kei Tsuchiya (eps 10, 13)
Kenichi Ohnuki (ep 9)
Koichiro Ueda (ep 4)
Makoto Kohara (ep 12)
Shinichi Nozaki (eps 39, 45)
Shinichiro Takagi (ep 6)
Takaaki Wada ( 2 episodes eps 47 dog, 49 bird )
Takahiko Yoshida (ep 6)
Takaomi Kanasaki ( 4 episodes eps 10-11, 23, 50 )
Takehiro Suzuki (ep 34)
Tatsuya Abe (ep 6)
Toyoaki Fukushima (eps 22-23, 49)
Yuji Hosogoe (ep 13)
Yuka Takashina (ep 13)
Yukio Okano (ep 9)
Animation producer :
Tetsuo Uchida
Yasushi Uchida
Animation Supervisor : Chikashi Kadekaru (ep 6)
Art Board :
Kazuhisa Asai (ep 2)
Masaru Sato (Bihou; ep 45)
Art Setting : Akihiro Hirasawa (Bihou; 39 episodes eps 9, 11, 14-18, 20-51 )
Art Setting Cooperation :
Akihiro Hirasawa (Bihou; 8 episodes eps 4-8, 10, 12-13 )
Kazushige Kanehira (KUSANAGI; ep 6)
Assistant Director : Yoshimasa Hiraike
Assistant Episode Director :
Kouta Okuno (eps 32, 38, 46)
Yoshimasa Hiraike (ep 1)
Associate producer :
Teruhisa Miyata
Touyou Ikeda
Background Adjustment :
Masaji Kato (eps 29, 32, 34)
Noriko Masuko ( 18 episodes eps 1-4, 6, 26, 29-35, 37-39, 43, 46 )
Noriyuki Ootorii (ep 1)
Park Jung Hye ( 23 episodes eps 24, 26, 29-37, 39-45, 47-51 )
Yuichi Furuichi ( 8 episodes eps 1, 26, 31-32, 34, 43, 49, 51 )
Background Art :
Ayumi Takasaki (ART MAX; ep 17)
Han Sun Geun (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 2-3, 5)
Hirofumi Morikawa (ART MAX; ep 17)
Hiroshi Gouroku (Ogurakobo; ep 1)
Kayo Kojio (Bihou Digital Works; ep 43)
Kazumi Yamazaki (Ogurakobo; ep 1)
Naoko Yamada (Bihou; ep 43)
Park Sun Hwan (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 4, 11)
Ryutaro Ueda (Ogurakobo; ep 1)
Shihomi Suzuki (Ogurakobo; ep 1)
Shuichi Tsuji (Bihou; ep 43)
Takanori Tanaka (Ogurakobo; ep 1)
Takuya Sodeyama (ART MAX; ep 17)
Toshihiro Kohama (Bihou; ep 43)
Tsukasa Kakizakai (Ogurakobo; ep 1)
Yūji Kaneko (Ogurakobo; ep 1)
Yuki Yamada (Ogurakobo; ep 1)
Background Art Cooperation :
Akemi Ito ( Ishigaki Production; ep 18)
Ayumi Takasaki (ART MAX; 11 episodes eps 14-16, 20-24, 26, 32-33 )
Fumie Nuibe ( Ishigaki Production; ep 18)
Geun Seok Lee ( Ishigaki Production; ep 18)
Hidetoshi Kawana ( Ishigaki Production; ep 18)
Hirofumi Morikawa (ART MAX; 18 episodes eps 14-16, 20-23, 26, 29-30, 32-37, 39, 42 )
Hiromichi Tanigawa (Mukuo Studio; eps 19, 25)
Hiroshi Komata (Mukuo Studio; ep 25)
Hiroshi Sugano ( Ishigaki Production; ep 18)
Junichiro Nishikawa (ART MAX; ep 32)
Kaori Fujii (ART MAX; eps 14-15)
Katsunori Ishida (Mukuo Studio; ep 19)
Keita Sakai (Bihou; ep 38)
Kenichi Tajiri (Mukuo Studio; ep 19)
Kotomi Yagi (Bihou; ep 38)
Kyoko Ishida (Mukuo Studio; eps 19, 25)
Masanobu Nomura (Bihou; ep 38)
Masaru Sato (Bihou; eps 49, 51)
Masaya Suzuki (GONZO; ep 48)
Michie Suzuki (Bihou; ep 38)
Misao Takimoto (Bihou; ep 38)
Nami Shibata (Mukuo Studio; eps 19, 25)
Naoko Yamada (Bihou; ep 38)
Natsumi Niima (Mukuo Studio; eps 19, 25)
Nobuhiro Otsuka ( Ishigaki Production; ep 18)
Risa Suzuki (Mukuo Studio; eps 19, 25)
Ryouka Kinoshita (Bihou; ep 38)
Saori Ito (Mukuo Studio; eps 19, 25)
Satoko Shinohara (Bihou; ep 38)
Shuichi Tsuji (Bihou; ep 51)
Tadao Kubota (Mukuo Studio; ep 19)
Taichi Maezuka (Mukuo Studio; eps 19, 25)
Takuya Sodeyama (ART MAX; 11 episodes eps 14-16, 20-23, 26, 29-30, 32 )
Toshihiro Kohama (Bihou; eps 49, 51)
Yoshiyuki Shikano (Mukuo Studio; ep 19)
Yuka Kawamoto (Mukuo Studio; eps 19, 25)
Yuka Koizumi (Mukuo Studio; eps 19, 25)
Yuuki Oyamada ( Ishigaki Production; ep 18)
Background Scanning :
Masaji Kato (eps 29, 32, 34)
Noriko Masuko ( 20 episodes eps 1, 14-15, 17, 20-21, 25-26, 29-35, 37-39, 43, 46 )
Noriyuki Ootorii (ep 1)
Park Jung Hye ( 23 episodes eps 24, 26, 29-37, 39-45, 47-51 )
Yuichi Furuichi ( 13 episodes eps 1, 14-15, 17, 20-21, 26, 31-32, 34, 43, 49, 51 )
Collaborative Producer : . Jeong
Color Check :
Chie Tanimoto (ep 19)
Jung Yu Mi (eps 1-2, 7, 18)
Kim Hyun Hee (eps 1, 3, 6, 22)
Tomoko Saito (ep 15)
Yukie Haneishi (ep 16)
Color Coordination : Kunio Tsujita
Color design : Kunio Kunion
Color Design Assistance : Toshie Suzuki
Color setting :
Chie Tanimoto (ep 19)
Jung Yu Mi ( 22 episodes eps 2, 5, 7, 13, 18, 21-27 odd, 28-29, 31-51 odd )
Kim Hyun Hee ( 24 episodes eps 3, 6, 8-11, 14, 20-26 even, 27-28, 30-50 even )
Takae Iijima (ep 17)
Tomoko Kuroyanagi (ep 4)
Tomoko Saito (eps 12, 15)
Toshie Suzuki (eps 1, 17)
Yukie Haneishi (ep 16)
Design Cooperation : Kazuhisa Asai (OOZ; 23 episodes eps 3-7, 9-15, 17-19, 21-28 )
Design Notes :
Akira Takahashi (Marion; ep 35)
Ann Marie Ishikawa (Marion; ep 35)
Editing :
Aya Hida
Kengo Shigemura
Mutsumi Takemiya (ep 51)
Editing Assistant :
Akinori Mishima (ED for 51; eps 36-51)
Kiyoshi Hirose ( 26 episodes eps 1-22, 24, 26-28 )
Souji Goto ( 9 episodes eps 23, 25, 29-35 )
Finish Animation :
Aiko Hirao (Mook Animation; ep 16)
Akie Mita (Mook Animation; ep 16)
Chang Taek Jung (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 36 episodes eps 7-11, 13-14, 18, 20-26, 29-30, 32-42, 44-51 )
Eun Jung Lee (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 1-6, 13-14)
Eun Mi Uon (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 1-4)
Eun Sun Jung (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 40 episodes eps 1, 6-11, 13-14, 18, 20-26, 29-51 )
Fumiko Takeuchi (Mook Animation; ep 16)
Ga Eul Lee (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 1-3, 6)
Hyun Suk Kim (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 38 episodes eps 7-11, 13-14, 18, 20-26, 29-51 )
Jeoung Nam Joo (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 38 episodes eps 7-11, 13-14, 18, 20-26, 29-51 )
Jin Hee Han (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; ep 1)
Kyoung Jin Park (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 44 episodes eps 1-11, 13-14, 18, 20-26, 29-51 )
Kyung Hee Shin (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 6, 13-14)
Maki Saitou (Frontline; eps 12, 15)
Makoto Iguchi (Mook Animation; ep 16)
Mi Ja Kim (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 1-4)
Myung Jae Moon (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 7 episodes eps 1-3, 5-6, 13-14 )
Sachiko Abe (Mook Animation; ep 16)
Satoshi Inoue (Mook Animation; ep 16)
Sea Yun Park (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 6, 13-14)
Shin Sun Mi (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 38 episodes eps 7-11, 13-14, 18, 20-26, 29-51 )
Soo Jung Yoon (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 31, 43)
Tomoko Saito (Frontline; eps 12, 15)
Format Editing :
Kana Satake (Q-Tec)
Mitsuru Onishi (Q-Tec)
French Supervisor : Tetsuo Ichimura (ep 38)
Graphic Design : Natsuko Sato (eps 29-51)
Insert Song Composition :
Mina Kubota (Ray of Light; ep 50)
Yuki Matsuura (Ray of Light; ep 50)
Insert Song Lyrics : Yuki Matsuura (Ray of Light; ep 50)
Insert Song Performance : Sayaka Ohara (Ray of Light; ep 50)
Key Animation :
Akemi Kobayashi (ep 25)
Akihide Muraji (ep 38)
Akihiro Taniguchi (ep 25)
Akiko Asaki (eps 15, 17)
Anzu Takano (ep 33)
Arihiro Gotou (eps 12, 15)
Ayako Suzuki (eps 18, 26, 51)
Bog Ryun Seo (G&G ENTERTAINMENT/Eagle Nest; 14 episodes eps 1, 4, 7, 9-10, 13, 16, 18, 20-25 )
Bum-Chul Chang (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 6 episodes eps 1, 3-4, 8, 11, 14 )
Dong Gyun Ryu (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; ep 1)
Eiji Shirai (eps 18, 35)
Emiko Kataoka (ep 2)
Etsushi Mori (ep 3)
Eun Joo Shin (G&G ENTERTAINMENT/Eagle Nest; 30 episodes eps 1, 7, 22-26, 29-51 )
Eun Myung Shin (ep 33)
Fumiaki Kouta (ep 38)
Fumio Sasaki (ep 24)
Fumitoshi Oizaki (eps 1, 3, 17)
Gil Soo Shin (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 1-2)
Hajime Watanabe (ep 1)
Hideki Takahara ( 12 episodes eps 20-21, 23, 26, 29, 31, 33, 36, 39-40, 46, 51 )
Hideo Maru (eps 18, 29)
Hideto Komori (ep 15)
Hideyuki Hamada ( 6 episodes eps 22, 24, 26, 29, 42, 48 )
Hiroki Harada (Anime R; 7 episodes eps 19, 32, 38, 42, 46, 49, 51 )
Hiroko Kawamoto (ep 50)
Hiroko Shigekuni ( 13 episodes eps 11-17 odd, 26, 31-37 odd, 40, 44, 50-51 )
Hironori Sawada (ep 49)
Hiroshi Mimata (ep 17)
Hiroshi Takaguchi ( 9 episodes eps 2, 8, 21, 31, 36, 39, 43, 47, 49 )
Hiroya Iijima (eps 32, 51)
Hiroyuki Shimizu ( 9 episodes eps 13, 20-21, 26, 31, 34, 38, 42, 51 )
Hyoung Sik Shin (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 30 episodes eps 1-5, 8, 11, 14, 26, 30-32, 34-51 )
Hyun-Jo Ha (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 1-3, 7)
Hyung-Il Kim (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; ep 6)
Il Jin Hwang (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 7 episodes eps 2-3, 6, 8, 11, 13-14 )
Jae Ho Lee (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 1, 7, 29)
Ji Myung Oh (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 28 episodes eps 1, 3-4, 7, 11, 14, 26, 30-32, 34-51 )
Joung Soon An (G&G ENTERTAINMENT/Eagle Nest; 38 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 9-10, 15-16, 18, 20-26, 29-51 )
Ju Youn Mun (G&G ENTERTAINMENT/Eagle Nest; 37 episodes eps 1, 5, 9-10, 15-16, 18, 20-26, 29-51 )
Junji Koga (eps 19, 25)
Junko Matsushita (ep 12)
Junko Watanabe (ep 18)
Kanetoshi Kamimoto (ep 18)
Kaori Saito ( 6 episodes eps 37, 39, 42, 46, 50-51 )
Kaoru Miura (eps 36, 44)
Katsumasa Yokomine (ep 41)
Katsumi Hiroe (ep 45)
Kazuhiko Shibuya (eps 38, 45, 48)
Kazuhiko Sudo (ep 19)
Kazuo Sakai (eps 18, 51)
Kei Oikawa ( 7 episodes eps 12, 14-15, 26, 34, 36, 40 )
Kei Tsuchiya (eps 10, 18)
Keita Hagio (eps 37, 42)
Keita Watabe (ep 25)
Ken Katou (eps 49, 51)
Ken Sakuma (eps 14, 29, 51)
Kenji Hattori (ep 2)
Kensuke Ishikawa ( 7 episodes eps 32, 34, 37, 41, 45, 47, 51 )
Kentarō Sugimoto (ep 16)
Kim Young Sun (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 4, 6, 8)
Kiyoshiro Kato (ep 11)
Kiyotsugu Miura (eps 15-16)
Koichiro Ueda (eps 6, 10)
Koji Kataoka (ep 18)
Koji Yabuno ( 6 episodes eps 8, 11, 14, 17, 31, 34 )
Koutarou Yamawaki (ep 16)
Kumiko Kakoi ( 4 episodes eps 12, 15, 31, 35 )
Kyoko Kotani (eps 49, 51)
Lee Jin-Hyoung (G&G ENTERTAINMENT/Eagle Nest; 31 episodes eps 1, 7, 13, 22-26, 29-51 )
Mami Endo (ep 12)
Masaaki Sakurai (ep 48)
Masakazu Okada (ep 35)
Masaki Tanigawa ( 12 episodes eps 6, 9, 20, 26, 29, 31, 33-35, 39-40, 43 )
Masaru Kato (eps 20-21)
Masashi Wakayama (ep 19)
Masatsugu Arakawa ( 4 episodes eps 14, 20-21, 26 )
Masayasu Yoshida (ep 19)
Masayuki Ozaki (ep 16)
Masayuki Sato (ep 20)
Mayumi Oda (ep 42)
Miho Aoki (eps 44, 49, 51)
Min Bae Lee (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 6 episodes eps 4, 6, 8, 11, 13-14 )
Mitsuko Baba (ep 46)
Mitsuyasu Takekoshi (ep 46)
Naoko Nakamoto (Anime R; ep 32)
Nobuhiro Okazaki (eps 35, 41, 51)
Nobuyuki Furukawa ( 4 episodes eps 12, 14, 21, 23 )
Noriko Kitazawa (ep 12)
Noriko Takahashi (ep 25)
Oh Hyun Ah (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; ep 11)
Riwako Matsui (ep 10)
Ryuji Totake (ep 15)
Satoru Fujimoto ( 12 episodes eps 11, 14, 19, 22-25, 29, 31, 34, 46, 51 )
Satoru Kusuda (ep 13)
Satoshi Hata (eps 19, 25)
Satoshi Koike (eps 42, 50)
Se-Kwan Choi (G&G ENTERTAINMENT/Eagle Nest; eps 3, 15)
Seiji Masuda (ep 19)
Shigeki Awai (ep 38)
Shigeki Sato ( 7 episodes eps 12, 14, 16, 35, 37, 46, 51 )
Shigenori Taniguchi (eps 38, 45, 48)
Shin Itagaki (ep 22)
Shin Jae Ick (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 6, 8)
Shinichi Nozaki ( 4 episodes eps 7, 17, 43, 46 )
Shinichi Yoshikawa (ep 25)
Shinichiro Takagi (eps 13, 20, 42)
Shinjiro Shigeki (eps 24, 33, 37)
Shinnosuke Kon (ep 16)
Shujirou Hamakawa (ep 30)
Shunji Suzuki ( 14 episodes eps 17-18, 21, 23-24, 26, 32, 34, 38, 41, 43, 46, 49, 51 )
Song Hyunmi (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 1, 5, 7, 29)
Tadashi Hiramatsu (ep 51)
Tae Sung Won (G&G ENTERTAINMENT/Eagle Nest; 37 episodes eps 1, 5, 9-10, 15-16, 18, 20-26, 29-51 )
Takaaki Wada ( 11 episodes eps 1-2, 7, 12, 22, 33, 41, 44-45, 50-51 )
Takahiko Yoshida (ep 17)
Takahiro Toyomasu (ep 47)
Takao Ozone ( 15 episodes eps 12, 14, 21, 24, 26, 30, 33, 37, 39-40, 43, 47-48, 50-51 )
Takaomi Kanasaki (eps 17, 22, 43)
Takashi Hirabayashi ( 9 episodes eps 3, 5, 21, 26, 30, 37, 41, 44, 51 )
Takashi Igari ( 4 episodes eps 36, 44, 47, 51 )
Takashi Maruyama (eps 8, 37, 51)
Takashi Shiokawa (ep 25)
Takayuki Gorai (ep 37)
Takayuki Hanyuu (eps 19, 25)
Takehiro Suzuki (eps 9, 17, 26)
Takeshi Itou (ep 22)
Takeshi Kusaka ( 11 episodes eps 20-22, 24, 26, 30, 33, 35, 40-41, 51 )
Takeshi Morita (ep 38)
Takeshi Nakahodo (ep 16)
Takeyuki Mizumura ( 13 episodes eps 10, 18, 22, 24-25, 29-30, 32, 34, 36, 39, 43, 47 )
Takumi Koyama (eps 8, 23, 30)
Tamotsu Tomaru (ep 16)
Tatsufumi Tamagawa ( 5 episodes eps 20-21, 32, 46, 51 )
Tatsuo Honda (eps 23, 40)
Tatsuya Abe (ep 17)
Tatsuya Urano (eps 19, 38)
Terumi Nishii (ep 25)
Tetsuya Kumagai (ep 19)
Tomoaki Sakiyama (ep 19)
Tomoko Kosaka (ep 23)
Tomoko Tanaka (eps 35, 43)
Tomonori Katayama (ep 19)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (ep 42)
Toru Yoshida (Anime R; ep 32)
Toshiyuki Arai (ep 19)
Toyoaki Fukushima (eps 17, 26, 32)
Yasuhide Yoshida (ep 16)
Yasuko Higuchi (eps 18, 42)
Yasunori Matsumura (ep 17)
Yasutetsu Ebina ( 4 episodes eps 37, 42, 48, 51 )
Yoon Suk Hue (Eagle Nest; ep 15)
Yoshihiko Umakoshi (ep 15)
Yoshihiro Taniguchi (ep 11)
Yoshiki Mizuno (ep 12)
Yoshiteru Kobayashi (ep 16)
Yōsuke Dan (ep 38)
Youg O Bae (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; eps 1, 3)
Young Hoon Ha (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; ep 5)
Young Hoon Han (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 6 episodes eps 1, 5, 7, 13-14, 22 )
Yu Kung Chon (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; ep 1)
Yu Se Hyoung (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; ep 11)
Yuichi Nakazawa (Anime R; eps 32, 46)
Yuji Hosogoe (ep 17)
Yuji Takahashi ( 17 episodes eps 5-6, 9, 13-14, 18, 22, 24, 26, 31, 35-36, 39-40, 46, 48, 51 )
Yuka Takashina (eps 15, 33)
Yukie Harada (eps 49, 51)
Yukihiro Kobayashi ( 15 episodes eps 9, 20-21, 24, 26, 29-31, 33, 35, 43-44, 48, 50-51 )
Yukihiro Makino ( 4 episodes eps 31, 39, 45, 48 )
Yukiko Akiyama (ep 51)
Yumi Shimizu (eps 40, 51)
Yumiko Ishii (ep 41)
Yuri Inoguchi (eps 12, 15)
Monitor Graphics :
Kanetake Ebikawa ( 7 episodes eps 4, 20-23, 36, 40 )
Natsuko Sato ( 4 episodes eps 21, 23, 36, 40 )
Photography :
Atsushi Takeyama (GONZO; eps 17, 51)
Ayumi Ushijima (GONZO; ep 17)
Chi Su Kyung (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 46 episodes eps 1-11, 13-14, 16, 18-26, 29-51 )
Dong Hee Jang (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; ep 1)
Eun Hee Kim (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 46 episodes eps 2-11, 13-16, 18-26, 29-51 )
Haruhide Ishiguro (GONZO; ep 17)
Harukata Kinoshita (GONZO; 5 episodes eps 1, 17, 29, 38, 45 )
Hitoshi Tamura (Shinkuukan; ep 51)
Hyo Chul Shin (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; ep 39)
Jung Joo Ree (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 42 episodes eps 6-11, 13-16, 18-26, 29-51 )
Kenji Fujita (GONZO; eps 17, 51)
Koujirou Hayashi (GONZO; eps 29, 51)
Mitsuhiro Karato (GONZO; ep 51)
Naoki Kitamura (GONZO; eps 17, 51)
Nun Gab Hang (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; ep 1)
Osamu Horiuchi (GONZO; ep 17)
Osamu Motoyama (GONZO; 5 episodes eps 1, 17, 35, 38, 45 )
Park Young (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 47 episodes eps 1-11, 13-16, 18-26, 29-51 )
Ryu Hee Young (G&G ENTERTAINMENT; 46 episodes eps 2-11, 13-16, 18-26, 29-51 )
Shintaro Nakamura (GONZO; ep 51)
Shinya Kato (GONZO; ep 17)
Shuichi Heishi (GONZO; eps 17, 51)
Tadashi Kitaoka (GONZO; ep 17)
Takeo Hagiwara (GONZO; 13 episodes eps 1, 29, 33-39, 45, 49-51 )
Takumi Miyata (Shinkuukan; ep 51)
Tetsuji Sakamaki (Shinkuukan; ep 51)
Tsunetaka Ema (GONZO; eps 17, 51)
Yohei Miyahara (GONZO; ep 51)
Yoshihiro Sekiya (Shinkuukan; ep 51)
Physical Investigation : Shinichiro Ishikawa (Phantom Bold Move; ep 26)
Production Advancement :
Eisuke Imanishi (ep 16)
Hisayuki Tahara (ep 16)
Kazuhiko Nishimura (eps 46, 50-51)
Kazuya Saitō (eps 30, 35, 41)
Kousuke Onizuka (eps 10, 18, 23)
Kyung Mi Kim (ep 46)
Makoto Chiba (ep 2)
Masae Kaneko ( 8 episodes eps 14, 17, 21-22, 33, 38, 45, 51 )
Masao Ōba ( 7 episodes eps 8, 11, 20, 24, 26, 29, 51 )
Masayuki Ikeguchi (ep 7)
Naotake Shibano (ep 25)
Osamu Ichimura (eps 4, 8, 11)
Ryūji Matsuoka (ep 10)
Satoshi Ōsedo (ep 19)
Taiichiro Sudo (ep 19)
Taiki Iwashita (ep 6)
Takahiro Suzuki ( 12 episodes eps 3, 7, 12, 15, 21, 26, 31, 36, 40, 44, 49, 51 )
Takayoshi Morimiya (ep 15)
Tetsuo Ichimura (ep 6)
Yasunori Mitsuuchi (ep 12)
Yoshihiro Yamashita (ep 1)
Yoshinori Kunieda ( 12 episodes eps 5, 9, 13, 20, 24, 26, 29, 34, 39, 43, 48, 51 )
Yugo Kishikawa (eps 5, 9)
Yuki Akiyama ( 7 episodes eps 22, 26, 32, 37, 42, 47, 51 )
Yūya Watanabe (eps 17, 22)
Production Assistant : Megumi Tsubaki (eps 1-6)
Production Coordination : Tadao Okubo ( 35 episodes eps 4-35, 41, 43, 47 )
Production Desk :
Kazunori Shibata (eps 3-51)
Noriaki Kimura (eps 1-2)
Production manager :
Choi Sung Jin ( 29 episodes eps 20-26, 29-40, 42-51 )
DU YEOL JUNG
Hee Kum Park (eps 35, 39, 42)
Jeong-Eun Kim (ep 11)
Jin Seo Sung (eps 29-51)
Joung Hyun Park ( 9 episodes eps 2-3, 5, 7-10, 15, 18 )
Koji Kajita
Myoung Jin Kim (ep 41)
Noriaki Kimura (ep 15)
Satoshi Nagai ( 33 episodes eps 10-26, 29-37, 40-41, 43-44, 47, 49, 51 )
Seok Hwa Choi (ep 15)
Young Sang Song ( 5 episodes eps 1, 4, 6, 13-14 )
Promotion :
Momoka Kodatsuki
Sachiko Morimura (TV Tokyo; eps 1-26)
Publicity Support : Misato Kaneko (eps 2-51)
Recording : Soushi Shiihara
Recording Assistant : Emi Igarashi
Setting Production :
Kouta Okuno (eps 29-48)
Makoto Chiba ( 49 episodes eps 1-37, 39-45, 47-51 )
Song Selection :
Emi Takanashi (eps 27-51)
Minoru Yamada
Sound Effects :
Emi Takanashi (eps 27-51)
Minoru Yamada
Sound Production Manager : Yoshimi Sugiyama
Special Effects :
Chie Tanimoto (ep 19)
Jung Joo Ree ( 24 episodes eps 1-11, 13-15, 17-26 )
Ryu Hee Young ( 24 episodes eps 1-11, 13-15, 17-26 )
Special Thanks To : Dio
Theme Song Arrangement :
Keiji Tanabe (OP3/ED3)
Shinichiro Murayama (OP1/ED1)
Theme Song Composition :
Chihiro Yonekura (OP2)
DREAMFIELD (OP3)
Hajime Kikuchi (OP1)
Keiji Tanabe (ED3)
Mitsuru Matsuoka (ED2)
Satori Shiraishi (ED1)
Theme Song Lyrics :
Chihiro Yonekura (OP2)
Kyōko Asakura (OP1/ED1)
Mitsuru Matsuoka (ED2)
MIZUE (OP3/ED3)
Theme Song Performance :
Chihiro Yonekura (OP2)
-s (OP3/ED3)
SOPHIA (ED2)
Sugar (OP1/ED1)
Visual Adviser :
Koujirou Hayashi (eps 1-29, 33-50)
Visual Coordinator : Takeo Ogiwara
Mai Nakahara as May Wong (eps 27-51) Ryou Hirohashi as Sora Naegino Sayaka Ohara as Layla Hamilton Takahiro Sakurai as Leon Oswald (eps 27-51)
Akeno Watanabe as Anna Heart Aya Hisakawa as Sarah Dupont Chinami Nishimura as Mia Guillem Etsuko Kozakura as Jonathan the Seal Fumiko Orikasa as Marion Hiro Shimono as Ken Robbins Kaori Mizuhashi as Rosetta Passel Keiji Fujiwara as Kalos Eido Kotono Mitsuishi as Cathy Taymor Mayumi Yanagisawa as Hanna Susumu Chiba as Yuri Killian Takehito Koyasu as Fool Unshō Ishizuka as Policeman (Jerry)
Ai Nonaka as Younger Sister Akane Omae as
Andy
Annie Akira Kosaka as
Barbara
Cast
Girl A
Tim Asami Imai as Female Customer Bin Shimada as Lecturer Chiaki Takahashi as Female Customer Chiemi Chiba as Lucy Eizou Tsuda as Hamilton Emi Shinohara as Midori Naegino Eri Miyajima as Alice Eriko Hirata as Interviewer (ep 24) Etsuko Kozakura as
Bonnie
Rabbit Character (ep 1)
Yume Naegino Hidenari Ugaki as
Chikara Naegino
Tsuyoshi Naegino Hideyuki Hori as Mike Abbott Hiromi Hirata as Ben (ep 33) Ikuji Nose as Reporter Ikuo Nishikawa as Ventriloquist Junichi Sugawara as
Jean Benigni
Official Junichi Suwabe as Ian (ep 12) KAORI. as Milo Kappei Yamaguchi as Master Linn Katsumi Suzuki as Ben Robbins Kazunari Tanaka as Cameraman Kazuo Oka as Producer (ep 22) Ken Yamaguchi as Mr. Lin Kenichi Mochizuki as Billy Kenichi Suzumura as Dio Kiyotaka Furushima as Animal Character (ep 1) Kouji Ishii as Jack Baron Kujira as Police Officer (ep 1) Mahito Tsujimura as Bob Masao Harada as Man A Masashi Hirose as Screen Director (ep 22) Mayumi Yanagisawa as
Elena
Emma
Female Doctor
Kate
Reporter Megumi Toyoguchi as Manami Michiru Sato as
Animal Character (ep 1)
Cast
Cherry
Chris
Couple
Crown
Man
Operator
Staff (ep 5) Miromi Hirata as Bern Misato Fukuen as Sayaka Mitsuo Senda as Kenneth Miyuki Sawashiro as Sophie Oswald Nami Okamoto as
Child (ep 3)
Girl B
Jean Nana Yamaguchi as Merille Naoki Makishima as Thief (ep 1) Naoya Uchida as Andy Low Niina Kumagaya as Dominique Nobuyuki Kobushi as Reporter Reiko Omori as Julie Rica Fukami as Donna Walker Risa Hayamizu as
Girl
Yuri Killian (young) Ryouka Shima as
Boy
Cabin Crew
Cast (ep 4)
Cast #2 (ep 5)
Child (ep 3)
Claire
Couple
Flight Attendant (ep 1)
Macquarie Thompson (Layla's Maid)
Maid
Maria
Miki
Mila
Younger Sister Sanae Kobayashi as Agent Satoshi Tsuruoka as Attendant (ep 23) Sayaka Aoki as Child Sayori Ishizuka as Female Customer Seiji Sasaki as Puck Shizuka Itou as Maggie Tadahisa Saizen as Investor (ep 24) Takahiro Fujimoto as Chef A Takashi Nagasako as Investor (eps 24, 26) Takayuki Kondou as MC Takayuki Sakazume as Mute Takeharu Onishi as Arlon Brass Takeshi Watabe as Alain Rubel Tomohiro Nishimura as Simon Park Tomohisa Asou as Director Tomokazu Sugita as Z Leader (ep 22) Tomomichi Nishimura as Helmsman Toshihide Tsuchiya as Director Toshitsugu Takashina as Tank Tsuyoshi Takishita as Cameraman Unshō Ishizuka as Boris Yasuhiko Tokuyama as Heron Yoshino Ohtori as Old Woman Youhei Oobayashi as Lune Youko Matsuoka as Sherryl Yu Abiru as Charlotte Yuki Kyoui as Mother Yuki Matsuda as Agent Yukitoshi Hori as Marine Park Owner Yuko Kato as Anna's Mom (Julia) Yuko Sasamoto as Older Brother Yumiko Tasaki as
Cast
Female Customer
Girl C Yuriko Yamaguchi as Cynthia Yuu Asakawa as Pamela Yuu Sugimoto as Annu Yuuko Satou as Julia Japanese companies Animation :
AniVillage (eps 12, 51)
ARCTURUS (ep 32)
Dicell (ep 17)
Enzo Animation (ep 16)
FAI International (ep 51)
G&G Entertainment (eps 1-11, 15-16)
GONZO
Musashino Production (ep 11)
Max Movie (eps 12, 15)
Mook Animation
Niandai Animation (ep 15)
Studio DEEN (ep 19)
Studio Koneko (eps 4-5, 8, 17)
Uni Animation ( 4 episodes eps 5, 8, 17, 51 )
White Line (ep 4)
Animation Check : G&G Entertainment (ep 15)
Animation Production : Gonzo Digimation
Art Setting Cooperation : Bihou, Inc.
Background Adjustment : Scan-ya ( 5 episodes eps 9, 13, 22-24 )
Background Cooperation :
Bihou, Inc. ( 5 episodes eps 13, 15, 38, 49, 51 )
Boa '83 (ep 44)
Mukuo Studio (eps 19, 25)
. Ishigaki Production (ep 18)
Background Scanning :
Dicell (ep 16)
Scan-ya ( 6 episodes eps 9, 13, 15, 22-24 )
Backgrounds :
Art Max (ep 17)
Biho Digital Works (ep 43)
Bihou, Inc. (eps 8-9, 43)
G&G Entertainment (eps 1, 8)
Ogura Kobo (ep 1)
Scan-ya (ep 18)
Broadcaster :
AT-X
TV Tokyo
Co-Production :
ADV Films
Frontline (eps 12, 15)
G&G Entertainment
Hal Film Maker (ep 19)
Mook Animation (ep 16)
Production
Telecom Staff (special; eps 27-28)
Design Cooperation : OOZ ( 18 episodes eps 9-15, 17-19, 21-28 )
Editing : Omnibus Japan (special; eps 27-28)
Finish Animation :
AniVillage (eps 12, 51)
Dicell (ep 17)
FAI International (ep 51)
G&G Entertainment (eps 1-11, 15-16)
Musashino Production (ep 11)
Max Movie (eps 12, 15)
Niandai Animation (ep 15)
Studio Elle (ep 19)
Studio Koneko (eps 4-5, 8, 17)
Uni Animation ( 4 episodes eps 5, 8, 17, 51 )
White Line (ep 4)
Format Editing : Q-Tec
Key Animation :
Angle (ep 4)
Anime R (eps 32, 36, 45)
AniVillage (ep 12)
Dicell (ep 17)
EAGLE'S NEST ( 6 episodes eps 11, 15, 23, 36, 40, 45 )
G&G Entertainment (eps 1-11, 16)
Hanjin Animation (eps 13, 20)
Max Movie (ep 12)
Raijin Film (ep 5)
STUDIO GAO (ep 37)
Studio Gimlet (ep 47)
Studio Koneko ( 7 episodes eps 8, 17, 26, 40, 44, 50-51 )
Studio Mark (ep 47)
Studio Wanpack (eps 11, 33)
Uni Animation (eps 17, 50-51)
Music Cooperation : TTM
Music Production :
HoriPro
Starchild Records
Photography :
Asahi Production (ep 4)
Dicell (eps 9, 16)
G&G Entertainment (eps 1-11)
. Staff (eps 7, 13)
Musashino Production (ep 11)
Shinkuukan ( 6 episodes eps 5, 13, 15, 23, 43, 51 )
Southern Cross (ep 12)
Planning :
.
Hal Film Maker
Planning Cooperation : Hakuhodo DY Media Partners
Production :
HoriPro
Medianet
TV Tokyo
Recording Studio :
Studio Gong
Studio Greenbird (eps 12-51)
Sound Prodution : Rakuonsha
English cast English staff ADR Director :
Kyle Jones (Pilot Dub)
Sandra Krasa
Translation :
Ikuko Overbeck
Sarah Alys Lindholm (eps 41-51)
ADR Script :
Feng Xiong
Kathleen Moynihan
Monica Rial (as Dorothy Garrett)
Thomas Martin Gonzales (eps 32-39)
Executive producer :
John Ledford
Mark Williams
Producer :
Kyle Jones
Sandra Krasa

Casting : Kyle Jones
Creative Director :
Chris Hawley
David Del Rio
DVD Coordination :
Janice Williams
Mariela Ortiz
DVD Menu Design :
Bill Newton
Hiroko Fukumori
Roberto Garcia
DVD Producer :
David Williams
Thomas Meerbott
Editing :
Bill Newton
Neil O'Sullivan
Graphic Design : Hiroko Fukumori
Graphics :
Bill Newton
Hiroko Fukumori
International Coordination : Toru Iwakami
Mixing :
Bryan Leach
Wade Shemwell
Post-Production Manager : Shelly Thomas
Production Assistant :
Carole Pavlik
Maki Nagano
Marta Bechtol
Miyuki Kamiya
Paul Mericle
Robert Marchand
Sara Muir
Recording engineer :
Adam Jones
Afshar Kharat
Henry Rogers
Jason Grundy
Jon Duckworth
Matt Wittmeyer
Michael Callahan
Richard Stanford
Stan Thomas
Stanley Thomas
Senior Translator :
Sarah Alys Lindholm (eps 32-51)
Shoko Oono (eps 1-31)
Sound Design :
Bryan Leach
Wade Shemwell
Subtitle Script & Timing : Dwayne Jones
Subtitle Timing : Feng Xiong
Subtitling : Feng Xiong
Cynthia Martinez as Sora Naegino Hilary Haag as May Wong Mike MacRae as Leon Oswald Sandra Krasa as Layla Hamilton Serena Varghese as Rosetta Passel
Emily Carter-Essex as Hanna Illich Guardiola as Yuri Killian James Faulkner as Policeman Jay Hickman as The Fool John Swasey as Ken Robbins Kim-Ly Nguyen as Marion Kira Vincent-Davis as Anna Heart Luci Christian as Sarah Dupont Nancy Novotny as Mia Guillem Rick Burford as Kalos Eido Shannon Emerick as Cathy Taymor Tiffany Grant as Jonathan the Seal
Adam Jones as Cast (ep 25) Andy McAvin as Ben Robbins Blake Shepard as
Assistant Director (eps 48, 50)
MC (ep 39)
Performer (ep 39)
René (ep 45)
Reporter (ep 47) Chris Ayres as Mr. Patrova Chris Patton as
Dio
Screen Director (ep 22) Christina Cady as Milo (ep 14) Christine Auten as
Interviewer (ep 24)
Jeanne (eps 21-22)
Midori Naegino
News Correspondent (ep 15)
Secretary (ep 23) Cynthia Ann Feaster as
Clair
Pamela (ep 14) David Born as Ventriloquist (ep 11) Eric Opella as
Cast (ep 18)
Jean
News Correspondent (ep 15) George Manley as
Herron (King Herod)
Marine Park Owner Greg Ayres as Andy Heath Behmer as
Cameraman (ep 21)
Z Leader (ep 22) James Faulkner as Boat Captain (ep 13) Jason Douglas as
Chikara Naegino
Kenneth
Producer (ep 22) Jessica Boone as
Cast (ep 18)
Julie
Sophie Oswald
Younger Sister (ep 21) Jovan Jackson as Andy Row (ep 15) Kaytha Coker as Donna Walker Kelly Manison as
Agent (ep 7)
Anna's Mom (ep 11)
Elena
Maid
Mother (ep 3)
Mrs. Patrova
New Correspondent (ep 15)
Secretary (ep 17) Kim-Ly Nguyen as Yume Naegino (ep 51) Lindsay Phend as Manami Luci Christian as Kate Lydia Porto as Sheryl Robbins Mark X Laskowski as
Announcer
Attendant (eps 20-21)
Bodyguard (ep 18)
Cast (eps 16-18)
Employee (ep 23)
Instructor Male (ep 2)
Investor (ep 24)
Little Mermaid Director (ep 10)
Pack (ep 14)
TV Reporter (ep 21) Marty Fleck as
Investor (eps 24, 26)
Restaurant Owner (ep 20)
Tank (ep 14) Mike Kleinhenz as Hamilton Rob Mungle as Jack Barron Robin Terry as Meryl Sasha Paysinger as
Luci Robbins
Mila (ep 14) Shelley Calene-Black as Anne (ep 30) Tammie Letroise as Dominique (ep 14) Tiffany Grant as
Charlotte
Elder Brother (ep 21) TJP as
Arabian Nights Director (ep 13)
Ballet Instructor
Cast (ep 25)
Director (ep 26)
Simon Park Vic Mignogna as
Arlon Brass
Ian (ep 12)
Investor (ep 24)
Master Linn (ep 9)
Bubba Callahan Chris Ayres Julia Gandara Kayla Durham Mariela Ortiz Miguel F. Gandara Susan O. Koozin English companies ADR Production : Industrial Smoke & Mirrors
Broadcaster : The Anime Network
Distributor :
FUNimation Entertainment
Madman Entertainment (Australia/New Zealand)
DVD Authoring & Encoding : .
Internet Streaming :
Crunchyroll (subtitled version; 2017; USA, CAN)
FUNimation Entertainment
Hulu
Licensed by :
ADV Films (Expired)
FUNimation Entertainment (2010)
Korean staff Korean cast (none)
Gyeong-Hye Park as Layla Hamilton Ju-Chang Lee as Leon Oswald Myeong-Seon Lee as May Wong Seo-Yeong Kim as Na Sora (Sora Naegino) Seo-young Kim as Sora Naegino
Beom-Gi Hong as Ken Robbins Dong-Eun Lee as Cathy Taymor Hong Siho as Fool Hyeon-Jin Lee as Anna Heart Hyo-Seon Kim as Sarah Dupont Lee Jamyeong as Rosetta Passel Man-Yeong Park as Policeman (Jerry) Myeong-Jun Jeong as Yuri Killian Seung-Uk Jeong as Kalos Eido Sin-Jeong Han as Mia Guillem Yong-Sin Lee as Marion Yu-Mi Jeong as Jonathan the Seal
Chae-Eon Han as Pamela Dong-Eun Lee as Alice Gi-Hyeung Kim as
Ben Robbins
Emilio Gwang-Guk Kim as Simon Park Gwon Hyeoksu as
Billy
Hamilton Gyeong-Su Hyeon as
Arlon Brass
Jean Benigni
Lune Hyo-Seon Kim as Cynthia Jae-Ho Choi as Dio Jeong Hyeok as
Julie
Lucy
Macquarie Thompson
Maggie Jeong Seonhye as
Barbara
Jeanne
Kate
Tom Jeong-Eun Kim as Andy Row Ji-Yeong Lee as Donna Walker Jong-Hwan Son as Kenneth Ju Jayeong as
Dominique
Elena
Merille
Sheryl Robbins Man-Yeong Park as Puck Min-Jeong Yeo as
Hanna
Rosetta's Mother
Sofia Mun Gwanil as Jack Barron Seok-Pil Choi as Alain Rubel Yong-Sin Lee as
Jo Sujin (Manami Kurata)
Milo Yong-Wu Sin as
Charlie the Clown
Chris
Manager
Sora's Father Yu-Mi Jeong as
Anna's Mother (Julia)
Maria
Melissa
Mila
Sora's Mother
Yuri (young)
Dong-Eun Lee Gi-Hyeung Kim Gwon Hyeoksu Jeong Hyeok Jeong Seonhye Jeong-Eun Kim Ju Jayeong Mun Gwanil Seung-Uk Jeong Yong-Sin Lee Yong-Wu Sin Yu-Mi Jeong Korean companies (none)
French staff French cast ADR Director : Vincent Violette

Adaptation : Vincent Violette
Theme Song Performance :
Anaïs Nyl (OPs 1 & 3)
Valérie Uzan ("Un endroit pour s'envoler")
Delphine Rivière as Sora Naegino Marianne Leroux as Layla Hamilton
Celia Charpentier as Miya Guillem Delphine Liez as Sarah Dupont Estelle Simon as Anna Heart Fabrice Fara as Ken Robbins Frederic Popovic as Kalos Eido Martial Leminoux as Yuri Killian Philippe Bonnaud as Fool Véronique Uzureau as Rosetta Passel Vincent Violette as le policier Jerry
Bernard Demory as
Dio (ep 14)
M. Kenneth
Père de Sora Catherine Desplaces as
Kate
Manami (ep 16) Delphine Liez as
Cantatrice
Marion Eric Etcheverry as Jack Baron Eric Peter as Mr Pack (ep 14) Gilbert Levy as Directeur du parc d'attraction Jacques Albaret as Yann (ep 12) Magali Barney as Pamela (ep 14) Martial Leminoux as Père de Marion Véronique Uzureau as
Charlotte
Mère de Marion (ep 4) Vincent Violette as
Mr Hamilton
Professeur de danse
Simon (ep 17)
Eric Etcheverry Gilbert Levy Yann Pichon French companies ADR Production : Studio Lincoln
Distributor : Déclic Images
Spanish staff Spanish cast Dubbing Director : Héctor Estrada

Mixing : Andrés Ocampo Posada
Theme Song Performance :
Cristina Villegas (Opening y Ending)
Ximena Medina (Opening y Ending)
Mónica Valencia as Layla Hamilton Shirley Marulanda as Sora Naegino
Alejandra Ramírez as Mia Guillem Carlos Villegas as Fool Wolfang Galindo as Ken Robbins
Claudia Chavarro as May Wong (eps 29-51) Eleazar Osorio as Mr. Policeman Harold Leal as Kalos Eido Klaudia Kotte as Anna Heart Leonardo Salas as Yuri Killian Luzgeyle Poveda as May Wong (eps 1-28) Marta Rincón as Sarah Dupont Orlando Arenas as Leon Oswald Renata Vargas as Rosetta Passel Ricardo Saldarriaga as Hamilton Rocio Bermúdez as Marion Tirza Pacheco as Kathy Valerie Bertagnini as Charlotte Ximena Medina as Jonathan Spanish companies ADR Studio : Provideo . (Colombia)
Broadcaster :
Boomerang Latin America
Canal Claro (Latin America)
Canal Once (Mexico)
Cartoon Network .
ETC...TV
Megavision (Chile)

OnceTV (Mexico)
Distributor : Televix (Latin America)
Dubbing : Provideo . (Colombia)
Dubbing Studio : Provideo . (Colombia)
Internet Streaming : Claro Video (Latin America)
Licensed by : Televix
Translation : Provideo . (Colombia)
Italian staff Italian cast Dubbing Director : Monica Pariante
Script : Nicola Bartolini Carrassi
Translation : Nicola Bartolini Carrassi
Executive producer : Nicola Bartolini Carrassi

Dialogues :
Nicola Bartolini Carrassi
Stefania de Peppe
Mixing :
Enzo Caterino
Oliver Gambarini
Roberto Baldan
Publisher : Nicola Bartolini Carrassi
Cinzia Massironi as Layla Hamilton Jolanda Granato as Sora Naegino
Debora Morese as Marion Emanuela Pacotto as Mia Guillem Marcello Cortese as Fool Patrizio Prata as Yuri Killian Renata Bertolas as Sally Dupont Renato Novara as Ken Robbins Stefania de Peppe as Anna Heart Stefano Albertini as Kalos Eido
Monica Pariante as Julia , madre di Anna Nicola Bartolini Carrassi as as Russian Dance Teacher Italian companies Distributor : Mediafilm
Dubbing : Dream&Dream (Milano)
Tagalog cast Tagalog staff (none)
Dada Carlos as May Wong Hazel Hernan as Sora Naegino Rowena Raganit as Layla Hamilton
Fourth Lee as Ken Robbins Michiko Azarcon as
Mia Guillem
Sarah Dupont Rowena Raganit as Anna Heart
Bon Reyes as
Leon Oswald
Yuri Killian Michiko Azarcon as
Kate
Kathy Vincent Gutierrez as Fool Tagalog companies Broadcaster :
QTV (April 8, 2006)
QTV Channel 11 (Official)
Dubbing : Telesuccess Productions, Inc.
Portuguese staff Portuguese cast Dubbing Director : Gilmara Sanches

Theme Song Lyrics : Nil Bernardes (OP and ED; Ray of Light)
Theme Song Performance :
Elisa Villon (OP; Ray of Light (insert song))
Marion Camargo (ED)
Sarah Regina (OP and ED)
Dado Monteiro as Leon Osvaldo (Leon Oswald) Gilmara Sanches as Layla Jamilton (Layla Hamilton) Márcia Regina as Sora
Denise Reis as Sarah Dupont Fábio Lucindo as Ken Robbins Gilmara Sanches as Jonathan, a Foca Isabel Cristina de Sá as Anna Heart Lene Bastos as Rosseta Passel Luiz Laffey as Carlos Eido (Kalos) Priscila Concépcion as Mia Guillem Raquel Marinho as Cathy Taymor Sidney Lilla as Jerry, o Policial
Cassius Romero as Pai da Sora Denise Reis as Sarah Fábio Lucindo as Ken Fátima Noya as Sophie Isabel Cristina de Sá as Anna Ivo Roberto as Instrutor de balé Lene Bastos as Rosseta Letícia Quinto as May Luiz Laffey as Carlos Márcio Araújo as Fool Priscila Concépcion as Mia Raquel Marinho as Catty e Empresária
Gilmara Sanches Portuguese companies Broadcaster :
Boomerang Brasil
Cartoon Network .
Distributor : Swen Entretenimentos (free tv)
Dubbing Studio : Centauro
DVD Distribution : Imagem Filmes
Swedish staff Swedish cast ADR Director :
Anders Öjebo
Hasse Jonsson
Translation : Maria Rydberg
Producer : Lasse Svensson
Elina Raeder as Sora Naegino
Anton Raeder as Ken Robbins Cecilia Wrangel as
May Wong
Sarah Dupont Cornelia Dahlgren as
Mia Guillem
Sophie Oswald Göran Gillinger as Yuri Killian Linda Åslund as
Hanna
Rosetta Passel Niclas Wahlgren as Fool Ole Ornered as Leon Oswald Oliver Åberg as Jonathan Therese Reuterswärd as Anna Heart
Håkan Jullander as Jean Benigi Louise Raeder as Barbara Swedish companies ADR Production : Eurotroll
Broadcaster : SVT Barnkanalen


Susumu Hirasawa - Error CDSusumu Hirasawa - Error CDSusumu Hirasawa - Error CDSusumu Hirasawa - Error CD

ss.valleedaoste.info